Ultima modifica: 8 settembre 2019

ORARIO DAL 08.09.2019

  Docente
LUNEDI
MARTEDI
MERCOLEDI
GIOVEDI
VENERDI
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
3
1
ABATE FLORIANA
 1F c
 5F c
 2F c
D
D
 5F c
 1F c
 2F c
 5F c
 3D c
 3D c
2
ALTIERI ANNA
 4A c
 5A c
 4A c
 3D c
D
 3A c
D
D
 3D c
 3A c
D
3
AMBROSINO GIOVANNI
D
 2D c
 1F c
 1D c
D
 1D c
 1F c
D
 1D c
 1D c
D
4
AMETRANO TERESA
 1E v
 2G v
 5E v
 2E v
D
 1G v
 5E v
 2G v
 3E v
 1G v
5
APREA ANNA
 5D c
D
 2D c
 5D c
D
 5D c
 3D c
 2D c
D
 5D c
 5D c
6
ARMINANTE LINA
D
 1H v
D
 1H v
D
 5D c
 1G v
 5G v
 1H v
 5G v
 5H v
7
AURELIO ANNA
 2F c
 2A c
 5F c
 4A c
 5A c
 4A c
 3A c
 5A c
 5F c
D
 3A c
8
BIANCO ANGELA
 3A c
 5A c
 3A c
 3A c
 4A c
 3A c
 5A c
D
 4A c
 4A c
 5A c
9
BUONFIGLIO SERAFINO
 1G v
D
 2E v
D
 1G v
 1E v
 2E v
D
 5E v
 1G v
 2E v
10
CACCAVALE GENNARO
 3D c
 1D c
 5A c
 5D c
D
 1D c
 2A c
D
 3A c
D
 1A c
11
CAIAZZO MARIA
D
D
D
 1A c
D
 2C c
D
D
 2A c
D
 1C c
12
CAMPOPIANO FLAVIA
 4F c
 4A c
D
D
 4A c
 4B c
 4A c
 5A c
 5A c
 3D c
 4B c
13
CAROTENUTO MADDALENA
 2A c
D
 1A c
D
 2A c
 1A c
D
D
 1A c
D
 1A c
14
CASCIELLO GAETANA
 4B c
 4B c
 5B c
D
 4B c
D
 3B c
D
 3B c
 5B c
 4B c
15
CIAMBELLINI PAOLA
D
 4C c
 2C c
 2D c
 4C c
D
 2D c
 2C c
 1C c
D
D
16
CIARAVOLA GAETANO
 1F c
 1F c
 2F c
 2F c
 1F c
 4F c
 4F c
 1F c
D
D
 2F c
17
CIRILLO ANGELO
 4E v
 4E v
 4E v
D
D
D
 2C c
 2D c
 4F c
 2D c
 2C c
18
CIRILLO ARMIDA
 4F c
D
 4F c
 4F c
 3F c
 5F c
 3F c
 4F c
 3F c
 5F c
 3F c
19
COPPOLA CARMELA
 1A c
D
 2A c
D
 2B c
 2A c
 2A c
 2B c
D
D
 1B c
20
COSTABILE ROSA
 2E v
D
 1G v
 3E v
 1E v
 1G v
D
 2E v
D
D
 3E v
21
CRISTIANO RITA
 4C c
 1C c
 5C c
 4C c
 3D c
 4D c
D
 3C c
 3D c
 4D c
 1C c
22
CUCCURULLO VALENTINA
D
 2C c
D
 1F c
D
 1C c
D
 1C c
 1F c
D
 1F c
23
D’AMBROSIO ROSA
D
 4E v
 4C c
 5D c
 4C c
D
 2A c
 5D c
D
D
D
24
D’AVINO CARLO
 4A c
 3A c
 1B c
 3A c
 4B c
D
 1B c
 4B c
 4A c
D
D
25
DE GAETANO ANNA
 5F c
 3F c
 4F c
 3F c
 4F c
 5F c
D
 3F c
 5F c
 2H v
D
26
DE LA VILLE RITA
D
 3B c
 4F c
D
 4B c
 1F c
 4F c
 5B c
 1B c
 4F c
 2B c
27
DE NICOLA IDA
D
D
D
 2F c
D
D
D
 2D c
28
DE RISO LIVIA
 1G v
D
D
 2D c
D
D
D
 5D c
29
DI GREGORIO ROSSELLA
 5G v
 5G v
30
DI SOMMA ANNUNZIATA
 3F c
 3F c
31
ED.FISICA
 2H v
32
EMBRIONE FRANCESCO
D
 4C c
33
ESPOSITO OTTAVIANO
D
D
 5B c
 3B c
 1B c
D
D
 2B c
 3B c
34
FABBROCINI CARMINE
 1F c
 1F c
 5F c
 5F c
 3F c
 1F c
 2F c
 5F c
35
FARESE MARGHERITA
 2G v
 5G v
 5H v
 2H v
 2H v
 2H v
D
D
D
D
 5G v
36
FEDERICO GIUSEPPINA
 2C c
 5C c
D
 2F c
 2C c
 4F c
 4C c
D
D
 5C c
37
FILOSA GINO
 1D c
 1A c
 1B c
 1C c
 1A c
 1F c
D
D
 1E v
 1H v
 1B c
38
FRANCHINO ANGELA
 3F c
D
 5F c
D
 3F c
 3F c
D
39
FRANZESE PASQUALE
D
 1E v
D
 2E v
 2G v
 1G v
 1H v
 1E v
 1H v
 1G v
 2G v
40
FRULIO GAETANO
 2F c
 1F c
 3D c
 3D c
 3D c
 1F c
 3D c
41
GALLO MICHELE
D
D
 5G v
 5H v
 4E v
D
 5G v
 5G v
 5H v
 4E v
 5E v
42
GALLO VALENTINA
D
 1B c
 3B c
D
 2B c
 5B c
 3B c
 2D c
 1B c
D
 5B c
43
GAROFANE SERAFINA
 3C c
D
D
 3C c
 3C c
 1A c
 1A c
 3C c
44
GATTO LUCIA
 5H v
 2H v
 5H v
D
 3E v
D
 1E v
D
 4E v
 4E v
 5E v
45
GEOGRAFIA
 1H v
 2D c
 1D c
 1B c
 1C c
 2H v
 t
 2A c
 2F c
 2B c
46
GIORDANO FLAMINIO
 5G v
 1H v
 2H v
D
D
 5H v
 5G v
 2H v
D
 2H v
D
47
GIUGLIANO MADDALENA
 3C c
 4D c
D
D
 4C c
 5C c
 5C c
 5C c
 4D c
 5C c
 4C c
48
GUASTAFERRO CRESCENZ
 1B c
 2B c
D
D
 5B c
D
D
 2B c
D
D
 2B c
49
IETTO NICOLA
 4B c
D
D
 4B c
D
 3B c
50
ITALIANO
 5G v
 1D c
 5G v
51
LANGELLA GIUSEPPE
 1G v
D
 2E v
 1G v
 1G v
 2E v
 2G v
 2G v
 2E v
 1G v
 2E v
52
LUCIBELLO ANGELA
D
 2H v
 1E v
D
 2G v
 1H v
 2G v
 2G v
 2E v
D
 1E v
53
MAFFETTONE GIULIO
 3E v
D
 3E v
D
D
 3E v
54
MARRAZZO MATTIA
 5E v
D
D
55
MARSILLO MARCELLO
D
D
D
D
 2E v
D
 1E v
D
 1E v
 1H v
 2E v
56
MASCIA BIAGIO
 2A c
D
D
 5A c
 1A c
D
D
 1A c
D
 1A c
D
57
MIELE FERDINANDO
 5B c
 5D c
 5D c
 3E v
 3E v
 5B c
 5D c
58
MIRANDA ANNA
 1C c
D
 2B c
59
MOLINARI CARMELO
D
D
 2A c
 1B c
 1A c
D
 1B c
 2F c
 1A c
 1D c
D
60
MORETTI ANNAMARIA
 5C c
 3C c
 5C c
 5C c
 3C c
 4C c
 4C c
61
PADUANO PASQUALE
 2E v
 1H v
 4E v
 5G v
 1F c
D
 4B c
 3B c
 2B c
D
 1G v
62
PALUMBO MARIA
 2G v
 3E v
 5E v
 2E v
 1E v
 5E v
 4E v
 2E v
 3E v
 2G v
 1E v
63
PICA DARIO
 3B c
 5B c
 2B c
 3C c
 3C c
 3B c
 5B c
D
D
 3C c
 3C c
64
PIEMONTE ANTONIO
D
 3F c
 2F c
 2F c
 1G v
D
 1G v
D
D
 1G v
D
65
PINTO ROSANNA
 2D c
D
 4D c
D
 2D c
 3D c
D
 4D c
 5D c
 5C c
 4C c
66
PRISCO IMMACOLATA
 2G v
 2G v
 1C c
 1C c
 1H v
 2G v
 1H v
67
PROVENZA TIZIANA
D
 1E v
 2C c
D
 5D c
D
 1D c
 2D c
 1D c
 2D c
 2C c
68
PUCCI RACHELE
 1A c
 1A c
 2A c
 4A c
D
D
 5A c
 1A c
 3A c
 5A c
 4A c
69
RAFFONE SILVANA
 5E v
D
 3E v
 4E v
D
 4E v
 2E v
 1E v
 2E v
 3E v
 4E v
70
RAIOLA ANNA
 5E v
 3E v
 5E v
D
D
 5E v
 5E v
 3E v
 4E v
 5E v
D
71
RIVOLI FRANCESCO
 2D c
 3D c
 1D c
 5F c
 3F c
 5A c
 2F c
 1A c
 3A c
 3C c
 2C c
 4F c
72
ROMANO FRANCESCO
 2B c
D
 1B c
 1C c
 1C c
 1B c
 1B c
 2B c
D
D
D
73
RUSSO GIUSEPPINA
D
 1C c
D
 2C c
D
D
 3C c
D
 2C c
 1C c
 3C c
74
SABATINO ANGELA
 2C c
 2F c
 2G v
 5E v
 2D c
 2B c
 2C c
D
 2F c
D
 2H v
75
SALVI LUCIA
 5A c
 3A c
 5A c
D
 2A c
 3A c
D
D
 4A c
D
 1C c
76
SCIENZA ALIMENTI
 5H v
 5H v
 5H v
77
SORGENTE TAMMARO
 2B c
D
 2B c
 1D c
 1B c
 2F c
 1D c
 1B c
 1F c
 2D c
 1D c
78
SORRENTINO LUCIA
D
D
 2H v
D
 1E v
 1H v
 1H v
 2H v
 2H v
D
 1H v
79
SORRENTINO PALMERINO
D
D
 4B c
 5B c
 3B c
D
 3B c
D
 3B c
D
 5B c
80
STORIA
 5G v
81
TEC.COMUNIC.
 5C c
82
TEC.SALA_C510
 4E v
83
TIC__
 1G v
 2E v
 1H v
 2H v
 1G v
 1H v
 1E v
 1F c
84
VERDURA ROSARIA
 2H v
 5H v
 5H v
 1H v
 1G v
 5H v
 1G v
 5H v
D
 2H v
 5H v
85
VISCIANO ELISABETTA
 3B c
D
 1D c
 4B c
 2B c
 1D c
 5B c
 5B c
 4B c
D
 1D c
86
VITIELLO MARIA GRAZI
 1B c
D
 2G v
D
D
D
D
D
 2G v
D
87
VITOLO MICHELE
 1C c
 5C c
 2A c
 5C c
 5C c
 2A c
 4C c
 4C c
 2C c
 2A c
 2A c




Link vai su